1 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Fábián Flóra | Szeged | 0:06:43 | |
2 | Péterfy Kata | Budapest | 0:11:22 | |
3 | Farkas Rózsa | Gyöngyösoroszi | 0:12:29 | |
4 | Tolnai Franciska Zoé | Siófok | ||
5 | Melczer Zsuzsanna | Budapest | 0:07:06 | |
6 | Erzsébet Póczos | Budapest XX. | 0:09:02 | |
7 | Furák Eszter | Budapest | 0:07:33 | |
8 | Borza Szená | Budapest XX. | ||
9 | Borbély-Asztalos Nadin Émi | Földeák | 0:11:54 | |
10 | Boda Zsolt | Budapest | 0:09:15 | |
11 | Kürtös Réka Anna | Budapest | 0:09:25 | |
12 | Máj Dóra Csilla | Budapest | 0:11:12 | |
13 | Zsiska Botond László | Budapest | 0:10:49 |
5 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Pusztai Márta | Sárrétudvari | 0:41:38 | |
2 | Borbála Adamik | Székesfehérvár | 0:35:28 | |
3 | Brettl Ádámné | Bonyhád | 0:41:21 | |
4 | Batizi Tamás | Fertőszentmiklós | 0:30:08 | |
5 | Horváth Barbara | Gerendás | 0:36:40 | |
6 | Felsővári Csilla | Budapest | ||
7 | Varga Anna | Madocsa | 0:30:52 | |
8 | Anikó Csató | Tiszafüred | 0:30:45 | |
9 | Aranyos Istvánné | Szolnok | 0:39:33 | |
10 | Csatóné Nagy Anna | Tiszafüred | 0:30:45 | |
11 | Acsai Éva | Kaszaper | 0:36:26 | |
12 | Martin Judit | Gyál | 0:38:46 | |
13 | Hudy Anita Regina | Budapest | 0:31:50 | |
14 | Kecskeméti Szabina | Csorvás | 7:00:00 | |
15 | Bardi Boglárka | Békéscsaba | 0:29:27 | |
16 | Csucsi László | Tápiószecső | 0:29:32 | |
17 | Kiss-Gáspár Mónika | Szeged | 0:33:48 | |
18 | Vidó István Zoltán | Szeged | 0:31:11 | |
19 | Szegedi Péter | Budapest | 0:36:03 | |
20 | Maurer Hornyák Hajnalka | Nagymaros | 0:36:34 | |
21 | Maurer Tibor | Nagymaros | 0:36:34 | |
22 | Eva Reif | Budapest | 0:37:31 | |
23 | Fodor Szabina | Solymár | 0:41:55 | |
24 | Kiss Emese | Budapest | 0:42:21 | |
25 | Kovács Anita | Karcag | ||
26 | Hanzelik Etelka | Vác | 0:40:12 | |
27 | Faludi Miklós | Budapest | 0:37:45 | |
28 | Dr Dézsi Julianna | Budapest | 0:37:45 | |
29 | Sustyák Tamara | Eger | 0:38:31 | |
30 | Valkó Éva | 703104655 | ||
31 | Perity Viktória | Kalocsa | 0:38:56 | |
32 | Berényi Zoltán | Kiskőrös | 0:30:43 | |
33 | Varga Dorottya | Budapest | 0:37:45 | |
34 | Lobenwein Tamás | Esztergom | 1:15:10 | |
35 | Lobenwein Krisztina | Esztergom | 1:15:10 | |
36 | Lovas Józsefné | Csorvás | 0:40:00 | |
37 | Vida Kinga | Budapest | 0:37:38 | |
38 | Horváthné Újvári Edit | FonyódFonyód | ||
39 | Beáta Sárfi | Péteri | 0:40:34 | |
40 | Bori-Horváth Béla | Budapest X. | 0:37:44 | |
41 | Bori-Horváth Szilvia | Budapest X | 0:34:21 | |
42 | Fucskó Bernadett | Gyöngyös | 0:37:11 | |
43 | Pál-Horváth Orsolya | Gödöllő | 0:38:00 | |
44 | Szekeres Krisztina | Békéscsaba | 0:31:37 | |
45 | Frankó Nikolett | Békéscsaba | 0:30:20 | |
46 | Páricsi Nikoletta | Budapest | 0:31:31 | |
47 | Bajdó Istvánné | Szentgotthárd | 0:55:10 | |
48 | Magyar Kriszta | Szentes | 0:46:32 | |
49 | Rákné Adorján Zsuzsanna | Budapest | 0:37:55 | |
50 | Dajka Tímea | Szentes | 0:32:24 | |
51 | Nagy Anikó | Szigetszentmiklós | 0:38:18 | |
52 | Csoma Szilvia | Budapest | ||
53 | Kocsis Máté | Pécs | 0:31:56 |
10 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Rostásné Horváth Erika | Pusztaegres | 0:58:13 | |
2 | Berkes András | Budapest XIII. | 0:54:20 | |
3 | JD Dallos | Budapest | 1:24:50 | |
4 | Szegedi Anikó | Budapest | 0:56:29 | |
5 | Bátki Gabriella | 06304589685 | 1:13:00 | |
6 | Szabó Sándor | Budapest | 2:18:00 | |
7 | Polgár Anikó | Oroszlány | 0:31:24 | |
8 | Hartdégenné Katona Emese | Tata | ||
9 | Hartdégen Pál | Tata | ||
10 | Gál Melinda | Ózd | 1:14:52 | |
11 | Széll Endre | Dunaharaszti | 1:09:36 | |
12 | Vrbovszki Máté | Balassagyarmat | 0:49:09 | |
13 | Szögi Krisztina | Szeged | 0:18:10 | |
14 | Pókné Heincz Erzsébet | Gárdony-Agárd | 1:01:57 | |
15 | Balogh Edina | Dunavarsány | 1:13:03 | |
16 | Anita Brenner | Szigetszentmklós | ||
17 | Magyarósi Mónika | Lesencetomaj | 1:29:47 | |
18 | Sidlóczki Fanny Dóra | Siófok | 1:00:37 | |
19 | Kelemenné Révész Andrea | Budapest XXIII. | ||
20 | Zeitler Tünde | Dunavarsány | ||
21 | Baloghné Németh Alexandra | Bakonyjákó | 1:10:12 | |
22 | Hegyi László | Orosháza | 1:30:16 | |
23 | Szeri-Füzi Réka | Sopron | 2:50:33 | |
24 | Gosztom Fanni | Und | 1:11:30 | |
25 | Pollák Tamás | Narda | 1:11:30 | |
26 | Kellner Magdolna | Mártély | 1:04:00 | |
27 | Bata Szilvia | Kiskunfélegyháza | 1:42:05 | |
28 | Csorba Mária | 06 20 510 1951 | 0:58:55 | |
29 | Kulcsár Marianna | Ócsa | 1:06:40 | |
30 | Galambos Csaba | Ócsa | 1:14:47 | |
31 | Konczi Szilvia | Etyek | 1:10:28 | |
32 | Szitáné Őrfalusi Anikó | Marcali | 0:53:55 |
21 km | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve | Teljesítés ideje |
1 | Makovics Sándor | Budapest | 2:18:34 | |
2 | Márta Szabó- Szeder | 06702868273 | 2:12:10 | |
3 | Markó Erzsébet | Oroszlány | 2:03:48 |