3 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Igar Péter | Bicske | |
2 | Katona Gergő | Apátszállás | |
3 | Halmai Nóra | Apátszállás | |
4 | Szabolcsi János | Budapest | |
5 | Ginál Luca | Rácalmás | |
6 | Ginál Panna | Rácalmás | |
7 | Kiss Nóra | Dunaföldvár | |
8 | Kiss Tibor | Dunaföldvár | |
9 | Riba Bercel | Érd | |
10 | Riba Hilka | Érd | |
11 | Sütöri Rita | Bodajk | |
12 | Horváth Alíz | Bodajk | |
13 | Gugyelláné Szépvölgyi Melinda | Dunavecse | |
14 | Gugyella Míra | Dunavecse | |
15 | Borbély Attila | Dunaújváros | |
16 | Nagy Kitti | Apátszállás | |
17 | Boromisza Zoltán | Rácalmás | |
18 | Dankó Korina | Perkáta Rózsa U. 19 | |
19 | Puzsik Zsanna | Nagyvenyim | |
20 | Csikós Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
21 | Mudri Gábor Illés | Kulcs | |
22 | Mudri Gábor | Kulcs | |
23 | Józan Benedek | Rácalmás | |
24 | Józan-Ilyefalvi Noémi | Rácalmás | |
25 | Szabó Ilona | Dunaújváros | |
26 | Czeiner Péter György | Dunaújváros | |
27 | Czeiner Fanni Eszter | Dunaújváros | |
28 | Vogelsinger Zóra | Vecsés | |
29 | Feth Katalin | Rácalmás | |
30 | Máté Bence | Dunaújváros |
5.5 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Nagy Zoltán Előd | Budapest | |
2 | Horváth Károly | Rácalmás | |
3 | Csalovszkiné Mezei Zsuzsanna | Sárszentágota | |
4 | Bartos Erika | Dunaújváros | |
5 | Mariia Borzenets | Rácalmás | |
6 | Rudolf László | Budapest | |
7 | Rudolf Zsolt | Budapest | |
8 | Szűtsné Edit | Sárszentágota | |
9 | Pálmai Zsuzsanna | Mezőkomárom | |
10 | Stier Katinka | Sárbogárd | |
11 | Pálmai Tamás | Sárbogárd | |
12 | Dr. Berta Edina | Mezőszentgyörgy | |
13 | Molnár Viktória | Ercsi | |
14 | Bertók Zsuzsanna | Dunaföldvár | |
15 | Rostás Róbert | Dunaföldvár | |
16 | Slihoczkiné Somogyi Berta | Dunaújváros | |
17 | Slihoczki Vince | Dunaújváros | |
18 | Tóth Anett | Pusztaszabolcs | |
19 | Szabó Tibor | Sárbogárd | |
20 | Drexlerné Grund Rita | Székesfehérvár | |
21 | Lukácsné Kriszta | Sárkeresztes | |
22 | Drexler Zsolt | Székesfehérvár | |
23 | Gőbel Zita | Budapest | |
24 | Körmendi Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
25 | Pillár Bence | Dunaújváros | |
26 | Varga Tamara | Szekszárd | |
27 | Karácsony Mónika | Soponya | |
28 | Nagy Lászlóné | Apátszállás | |
29 | Jencski Viktória | Pusztaegres | |
30 | Brúzsa Sándor | Sárbogárd | |
31 | Kissné Hegedüs Ágnes | Dunaföldvár | |
32 | Kiss Nóra Ágota | Kisapostag | |
33 | Koncz Norbert | Dunaújváros | |
34 | Markovics Tamás Gábor | Dunaújváros | |
35 | Bakos Krisztina | Dunaújváros | |
36 | Gyökeresné Udvarhelyi Andrea | Budapest | |
37 | Tábori Erzsébet | Dunaújváros | |
38 | Németh István | Dunaújváros | |
39 | Németh Nóra | Dunaújváros | |
40 | Majorné Bartos Elvira | Dunaújváros | |
41 | Bereczky Szilvia | Apátszállás | |
42 | Kis Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
43 | Némethné Dr. Sebők Melinda | Dunaújváros | |
44 | Barka Róbert | Zichyújfalu | |
45 | Lang Erzsó | Solt | |
46 | Tóth Anikó | Solt | |
47 | Gosztolai Margit | Solt | |
48 | Telekné László Csilla | Rácalmás | |
49 | Kepl András | Paks-Gyapa | |
50 | Darvas Tímea | Pusztaszabolcs | |
51 | Ekker Gábor | Pusztaszabolcs | |
52 | Mankovics Zsuzsanna | Dunaújváros | |
53 | Pintér Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
54 | Engl Tímea | Dunaújváros | |
55 | Mudri Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
56 | Turzai Dorottya | Alap | |
57 | Léki Zoltán | Sárbogárd | |
58 | Németh Anikó | Érd | |
59 | Geráth Virág | Szabadegyháza | |
60 | Kovácsné Bogó Erika | Perkáta | |
61 | Mezeiné Sütöri Ildikó | Bodajk | |
62 | Mezei Réka | Bodajk | |
63 | Mezei Gábor | Bodajk | |
64 | Csernus Csilla | Budapest | |
65 | Zsidai István | Karancskeszi | |
66 | Takács Attila | Baracs | |
67 | Gelencsér Erika | Rácalmás | |
68 | Endrész Tibor | Kulcs | |
69 | Király Mariann | Kulcs | |
70 | Endrész Nimród | Kulcs | |
71 | Bodó Mariann | Rácalmás | |
72 | Kiss Imre | Gyöngyös | |
73 | Király Cintia | Székesfehérvár | |
74 | Zimmermann Timi | Gánt | |
75 | Szép Erika | Polgárdi | |
76 | Molnár Rebeka Noa | Rácalmás | |
77 | Vecsey Tamás | Herend | |
78 | Halász Nikolett Gréta | Herend | |
79 | Halász Ferenc | Herend | |
80 | Varajti Józsefné Sári | Kalocsa | |
81 | Varajti József | Kalocsa | |
82 | Rusznák Csaba | BudapestBudapest | |
83 | Krausz Magdolna | Dunaújváros | |
84 | Néder József Károly | Rácalmás | |
85 | Haászné Szilvia | Isztimér | |
86 | Haász Norbert | Isztiméren | |
87 | Nyerges Gábor | Győr | |
88 | Makó Miklós | Baracs | |
89 | Strifler Angéla | Dunaújváros | |
90 | Nagy Vivien | Dunaújváros | |
91 | Gál Dóra | Dunaújváros | |
92 | Horváth Barnabás | Dunaújváros | |
93 | Árgyelán Bálint | Dunaújváros | |
94 | Borbély Áron | Dunaújváros | |
95 | Strifler László | Dunaújváros | |
96 | Dózsa Bálint | Rácalmás | |
97 | Igmándiné Valastyán Tünde | Rácalmás | |
98 | Igmándi Béla | Rácalmás | |
99 | Monory Dániel | Budapest | |
100 | Monory Orsolya | Budapest | |
101 | Vági Kitti | Polgárdi | |
102 | Villányiné Hámory Krisztina | Polgárdi | |
103 | Rábavölgyi Éva | Kulcs | |
104 | Bucsiné Javos Anikó | Rácalmás | |
105 | Horváthné Erdős Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
106 | Csikós Sándor Istvánné | Dunaújváros | |
107 | Csikós Boglárka | Dunaújváros | |
108 | Revuczky Krisztina | Dunaújváros | |
109 | Köllő Krisztina | Dunaújváros | |
110 | Soós Péter Ferenc | Dunaújváros | |
111 | Bacsó-Tóth Nóra | Dunaújváros | |
112 | Tauz Nóra Kata | Dunaújváros | |
113 | Szabó Erika | Dunaújváros | |
114 | Martikán Mónika | Dunaújváros | |
115 | Borbély Anikó | Dunaújváros | |
116 | Hegyiné Tóth Noémi | Rácalmás | |
117 | Schek Istvánné | Kisláng | |
118 | Domján Ferenc | Kunszentmiklós | |
119 | Borcsek Péter | Dunaújváros | |
120 | Brodmannné Csiky Edit | Rácalmás | |
121 | Kovács Erika | Budapest XXI. | |
122 | Zimmermann Antal | Gánt | |
123 | Eper-Juhász Réka | Nagyvenyim | |
124 | Halász Botond | Besnyő | |
125 | Halász Bendegúz | Besnyő | |
126 | Tóth Lilla | Besnyő | |
127 | Berta Zsuzsanna | Kecskemét | |
128 | Theisz István | Kecskemét | |
129 | Maczák Mónika | Kisapostag | |
130 | Bognár Zsófia Janka | Rácalmás | |
131 | Tóth Lili Emília | Rácalmás | |
132 | Papp Zsolt | Érd | |
133 | Kovácsné Reha Andrea | Rácalmás |
11.2 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Kovács Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
2 | Kovács-Szabó Anita | Dunaújváros | |
3 | K.Ruthard Anita | Csobánka | |
4 | Káplán Míra | Csobánka | |
5 | Dr. Mojzes Szonja | Celldömölk | |
6 | Haraszthy Andrea | Budapest | |
7 | Wirth Aliz | Budapest | |
8 | Szaniszlóné Liber Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
9 | Szaniszló József | Dunaújváros | |
10 | Molnár Milán | Rácalmás | |
11 | Katona Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
12 | Szabolcsi Dalma | Budapest | |
13 | Katona Bálint | Dunaújváros | |
14 | Léránt Edit Éva | Dunaújváros | |
15 | Draskovits Dóra | Budapest | |
16 | Gazsó Dániel | Sárbogárd | |
17 | Hergovits Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
18 | Slihoczki Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
19 | Slihoczki Dániel | Dunaújváros | |
20 | Csepregi Boglárka | Százhalombatta | |
21 | Kátai Alexandra | Dunaújváros | |
22 | Szakácsné Mádi Andrea | Sárbogárd | |
23 | Palczer Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
24 | Rabóczki Adrienn | Dunaújváros | |
25 | Szilágyiné Kovács Gyöngyi | Dunaújváros | |
26 | Biróné Kapócs Veronika | Dunaújváros | |
27 | Szántó Zita | Rácalmás | |
28 | Losánia Miklós | Budapest | |
29 | Hermanovszkyné Komjáti Anna | Solt | |
30 | Király Andrea | Érd | |
31 | Péger Ferencné | Paks | |
32 | Lehoczki Pál Zoltán | Pécs | |
33 | Hetesi Zsófia | Szakály | |
34 | Kalmár-Naszádos Fanni | Székesfehérvár | |
35 | Kalmár Dániel | Székesfehérvár | |
36 | Varga László | BudapesT | |
37 | Horváth Zsolt | Bodajk | |
38 | Sándor-Gál Viktória | Rácalmás | |
39 | Komjáti János | Ordas | |
40 | Vincze Tamás | Rácalmás | |
41 | Tarpai-Farkas Eszter | Halasztelek | |
42 | Dombováriné Ábel Andrea | Halásztelek | |
43 | Blaskó Titanilla | Kulcs | |
44 | Gucsi Norbert | Dunaújváros | |
45 | Drávucz Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
46 | Hornyák Sándor | Dunaújváros | |
47 | Czakó Beáta | Kisapostag | |
48 | Dr. Ba Katalin | KULCS | |
49 | Dér Erzsébet | Nagyvenyim | |
50 | Mkovács Klaudia | Dunaújváros | |
51 | Tuka Beáta | Budapest | |
52 | Dudás-Hanák Dóra | Dunaújváros | |
53 | Dudás Attila | Dunaújváros | |
54 | Vadász Ildikó | Dunaújváros | |
55 | Sánta Dóra | Dunaújváros | |
56 | Zsigmond Krisztina | Budapest XVI. | |
57 | Bakacsi István | Budapest | |
58 | Budainé Albrecht Katalin | Budapest | |
59 | Budai Gyula | Budapest | |
60 | Budai Barbara | Budapest | |
61 | Dr. Torda Orsolya Julianna | Budapest | |
62 | Osztrogonácz Nikolett | Budapest | |
63 | Balogh László | Tamási | |
64 | Katona Gábor | Kulcs | |
65 | Szabó Kata | Kulcs | |
66 | Katona Benedek | Kulcs | |
67 | Katona Réka Sára | Kulcs | |
68 | Dolezsál Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
69 | Somogyiné Katona Mária | Budapest IV. Kerület | |
70 | Bartos Erika | Perkáta | |
71 | Reiprich Írisz Gabriella | Perkáta | |
72 | Südyné T Barbara | Székesfehérvár | |
73 | Südy Barnabás | Budapest | |
74 | Baki Krisztina | Százhalombatta | |
75 | Balázs-Varga Eszter | Budapest | |
76 | Balázs Balázs | Budapest | |
77 | Bartha Kornélia | Szigetszentmiklós | |
78 | Solymos Zita | Dunaújváros | |
79 | Orosz Katalin | Budapest | |
80 | Tácsik Éva | Budapest | |
81 | Horváth István | Rácalmás | |
82 | Katus Gábor | Kalocsa | |
83 | Dobos Erika | Gyöngyös | |
84 | Bogáti Zsolt | Rácalmás | |
85 | Egeresi Gábor | Budapest | |
86 | Szücs Zoltán | Ráckeve | |
87 | Czakó Orsolya | Besenyőtelek | |
88 | Vasák Benedek | Budapest | |
89 | Standovár Ágnes | Pécs | |
90 | Jobbágy Krisztina | Budapest | |
91 | Oláh Richárd | Tatabánya | |
92 | Sprok Andrea | Budapest | |
93 | Tarnai Richárd | Budapest | |
94 | Pintér László | Budapest | |
95 | Juvanzic Edina | Dunaújváros | |
96 | Lantos Yvette | Orosháza | |
97 | Bábel Ottó | Lepsény | |
98 | Dinnyés Norbert | Városföld | |
99 | Kovács Dávid | Iváncsa | |
100 | Maróti Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
101 | Veres Tamás | Budapest | |
102 | Gál Andrea | Dunaújváros | |
103 | Gál Péter | Dunaújváros | |
104 | Pázsit József | Dunaújváros | |
105 | Kundakkerné Paksi Csilla | Perkáta | |
106 | Hir Olivér | Dunaújváros | |
107 | Németh László | Dunaújváros | |
108 | Kovács Zsolt | Halásztelek | |
109 | Forintos Bettina | Budapest | |
110 | Takács-Balogh Zelma | Budapest | |
111 | Dora Gábor | Törökszentmiklós | |
112 | Dora Bernadett | Törökszentmiklós | |
113 | Kosztáczky Tímea | Budapest | |
114 | Turbosinger | Vecsés | |
115 | Boda József | Budapest XXI. | |
116 | Tamás Rita | Budapest | |
117 | Slettné Magyar Szilvia | Nagyvenyim | |
118 | Berzsenyi Ágnes | Rácalmás (Milwaukee USA) | |
119 | Fodor Tímea | Őrbottyán | |
120 | Ottinger István | Dunaújváros | |
121 | Kovács Tamásné | Sárszentmiklós |
11.2 km gyalogtúra | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Freud Róbert | Budapest | |
2 | Berlinger Edina | Budapest | |
3 | Hajdu Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
4 | Török Lili | Budapest | |
5 | Mayer Teréz | Budapest | |
6 | Kahlesz Ferenc | Budapest | |
7 | Makainé Tóth Irén | Budapest | |
8 | Molnár Ernő | Budapest | |
9 | Plénár Éva | Budapest | |
10 | Bertalan Zsuzsanna | Budapest | |
11 | Radácsiné Tircsi Judit | Budapest | |
12 | Hadasné Dr. Golyán Judit | Budapest | |
13 | Panyik Jánosné | Budapest | |
14 | Hadas-Hajdu Helga | Budaőrs | |
15 | Szabó Éva | Budapest | |
16 | Radics Réka Erika | Budapest | |
17 | Kiss Mária | Budapest | |
18 | Somogyi Gábor | Budapest IV. Kerület | |
19 | Kovács Kriszta | Budapest | |
20 | Elek Sándorné | Budapest | |
21 | Kolozsvári Mária | Budapest | |
22 | Fegyveres Istvánné | Budapest | |
23 | Hertelendi Lászlóné | Pécel | |
24 | Énekes Lászlóné | Budapest | |
25 | Szekrényes Zs. Ildikó | Budapest - XVII. Kerület | |
26 | Kása Rozi | Budapest | |
27 | Vékony Marianna | Maglód | |
28 | Kloskáné Szegedy Andrea | Budapest | |
29 | Sperl Rezsőné Mara | Budapest | |
30 | Martin Ferenc | Budapest - XVII. Kerület | |
31 | Martin Ferencné | Budapest - XVII. Kerület | |
32 | Sárközy Lászlóné | Budapest | |
33 | Kelemenné Balázs Judit | Budapest | |
34 | Csik Ferencné Erzsi | Budapest | |
35 | Dobos Péterné | Budapest | |
36 | Kiss Rózsa | Budapest 17. Kerület | |
37 | Somogyi Anna | Budapest | |
38 | Tokaji Lajosné | Budapest | |
39 | Kovácsné Gerzsenyi Gabriella | Budapest | |
40 | Dr. Kántor Mihály | Kistarcsa Eperjesi Út 13 | |
41 | Palczer Zsoltné | Dunaújváros | |
42 | Palczer Bence Szilárd | Dunaújváros | |
43 | Tóth Andrea | Kiskőrös | |
44 | Czinka László | Rácalmás | |
45 | Czinkáné Molnár Veronika | Rácalmás | |
46 | Czinka Gréta | Rácalmás | |
47 | Wortmann Sándor | Üröm | |
48 | Senkáriuk Mónika | Üröm | |
49 | Árokszállási Jánosné | Budapest | |
50 | Dobinszki Márti | Budapest | |
51 | Szilágyi Irén | Rácalmás | |
52 | Rajna Márta | Rácalmás | |
53 | Farkas József | Budapest | |
54 | Nagy Henriett | Kulcs | |
55 | Varga Tiborné | Paks - Dunakömlőd |
22 km futás | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Rákóczi Ferenc | Dunaújváros | |
2 | Lang Zsolt | Kulcs | |
3 | Jónás Kata | Dunaújváros | |
4 | Kaluz Ákos Bertalan | Seregélyess | |
5 | Farkas István | Rácalmás | |
6 | Hirt László | Budapest | |
7 | Dr. Fejős Ildikó | Rácalmás | |
8 | Joó Péter | Kiskunlacháza | |
9 | Srauf Zoltán | Kulcs | |
10 | Igar József | Bicske | |
11 | Zsámbok Lili | Rácalmás | |
12 | Kovács István Tibor | Tamási | |
13 | Barta Dániel | Budapest | |
14 | Móra Katalin | Dunaújváros | |
15 | Balogh Ferenc | Simontornya | |
16 | Veres László | Dunaföldvár | |
17 | Hadas László | Budapest | |
18 | Nagy Ilona | Budapest II. | |
19 | Cselényi Zoltán | Dunaújváros | |
20 | Lovas János | Budapest | |
21 | Szilaski Zsolt | Dunaújváros | |
22 | Szabó Bernadett | Nagyvenyim | |
23 | Vári Gábor | Pécel | |
24 | Fodor Emília | Tápiósüly | |
25 | Fodor Edit | Budapest | |
26 | Galambos Csaba | Ócsa | |
27 | Kulcsár Marianna | Ócsa | |
28 | Pados István | Ercsi | |
29 | Lángi Zsolt | Bicske | |
30 | Kovács Antal Tóni | Rácalmás | |
31 | Vida Zsuzsanna | Dunaújváros | |
32 | Marton Ervin | Budapest | |
33 | Pálos József | Budapest | |
34 | Grósz Balázs | Paks | |
35 | Kurunczi András | Gödöllő | |
36 | Hényel Zsuzsanna | Gödöllő | |
37 | Tángli András | Dunaújváros | |
38 | Kovács Zsolt | Kisapostag | |
39 | Wégner Richárd | Kulcs | |
40 | Benke János | Mezőtúr | |
41 | Ambrus Csaba | Rácalmás | |
42 | Berkes György | Dunaújváros | |
43 | Csorba Zsuzsanna | Dunaújváros |
22 km kerékpár | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sorszám | Név | Település | Fizetve |
1 | Szabó Péter | Rácalmás | |
2 | Bereczkné Mádi Viktória | Sárbogárd | |
3 | Bereczk Bálint | Sárbogárd | |
4 | Forner Bence | Nagyvenyim | |
5 | Szili László | Budapest | |
6 | Dr. Kiss Károly | KULCS | |
7 | Kiss Domokos | KULCS | |
8 | Farkas Gábor | Nagyvenyim | |
9 | Tácsik László | Budapest | |
10 | Szvercsek Márk | Dunavecse | |
11 | Braun Ádám | Rácalmás | |
12 | Csikós Petra | Dunaújváros | |
13 | Bányi Zoltán | Rácalmás | |
14 | Irmai Mariann | Kulcs | |
15 | Partizer Balázs | Kulcs | |
16 | Partizer Márk | Kulcs | |
17 | Partizer Maja | Kulcs | |
18 | Poszpischil László | Rácalmás | |
19 | Poszpischil Lőrinc | Rácalmás | |
20 | Poszpischil Luca | Rácalmás | |
21 | Nagy Roland László | Rácalmás | |
22 | Nagy Henrik György | Rácalmás | |
23 | Bognár László Zsombor | Rácalmás | |
24 | Lampert Olivér | Rácalmás | |
25 | Lampert Adrián | Rácalmás | |
26 | Czinka Lora | Rácalmás |